Sponsorenwerbung
 
IAS-Pokal Deutschland

Auslosung 180. Saison
1. Spieltag. Gespielt wird mit Hin- und Rückspielen.

1.TSV_Sinbronn - Exsellente Lumpauswahl
2.Montreal Soccer Club - FC Limbo
3.Blue Boys 2 - Landskrona BoIS
4.Vieto II - Viktoria Bergen
5.Artem Malyshev - FC Porto @ PR
6.FC Limbo - Black Cats
7.Bollisch Amat. - Paskalainen
8.Bauernbrot goes Ankara - Blutorgie
9.Budenzauber Halle Pro - NK Varazdin
10.AFC Ajax Sarajevo - ImPoSand
11.ArmaHK associated MaDMaN - ImPoSand2
12.Budenzauber Halle Pro - FC Hanawa
13.CF Karlovy Vary Celtics - FK Teplice
14.ImPoSand - Argentinos Juniors
15.Viktoria Perth - bianca
16.Ghettoconnection² - Schwarzwaldbomber II
17.Budenzauber Halle Pro - Traktor Boblitz @ PR
18.Ghettoconnection - Freak Adele II
19.ImPoSand - CF Adelaide Celtics
20.TSV_Sinbronn - K.O. Hintertupfing
21.Schwarzwaldbomber II - Ybr3H Hankook
22.TSV_Sinbronn - SGE4ever
23.FC Nankatsu - Bollisch Amat.
24.ImPoSand - Mainsource
25.Vieto - Black River Limbo FC
26.Dynamo Görlitz - Sibiu
27.Bollisch Amat. - Saint City Plum Wine
28.TSV_Sinbronn - Vieto
29.Bollisch Amat. - Vieto II
30.Teufel - RSC Anderlecht
31.Rebell am Ball - Budenzauber Halle Pro
32.FK Partizan Beograd @ PR - The Runners
33.Vieto - Vancouver Whitecaps
34.Boavista Deers - Bollisch
35.Budenzauber Halle Pro - Freak Adele II
36.bianca - Mainsource
37.Brommapojkarna - FC Dallas
38.Karl Alaimo am Ball - FCMINICH
39.TSV_Sinbronn - TSV_Sinbronn
40.Rebell am Ball - Bollisch
41.Hammerbacher SV 2 - Palmeiras Sao Paulo
42.Coldstream Black Hawks - Retih CF
43.Wittelshofen I - CF Bogota Celtics
44.Kreisliga(A) - ImPoSand2
45.ImPoSand - Ghettoconnection
46.Go Go Ganja² - Bollisch Amat.
47.Mainsource - Orlando Pirates
48.FC Limbo - ImPoSand
49.Ybr3H Helvetica - Cambria Football Club
50.CF Lecco Celtics - ImPoSand
51.Vieto - TSV Tenochtitlán
52.Go Go Ganja - *-Mainsource
53.ImPoSand - Vieto II
54.TSV_Sinbronn - Perth Glory FC
55.Fenerbahçe SK - TSV_Sinbronn
56.FC Hesselberg - Vieto
57.cologne goalmachine. - CF Copenhagen Celtics
58.CF Real Sarajevo - cologne goalmachine
59.Schwarzwaldbomber II - CF Kijkduin Celtics
60.The Lion King II - Phoenix Hagen
61.Schwarzwaldbomber - ImPoSand
62.Santos Laguna - Hirschis Erben
63.Passion United Youth - Achmat Grosny
64.Desna Tschernihiw - San Lorenzo de Almagro