Sponsorenwerbung
 
IAS-Pokal Deutschland

1. Runde

2. Runde

HeimAuswärtsHinspielRückspiel
The Lion King -TSV_Sinbronn 1:2 (1:1)
Once Caldas Manizales -ArmaHK associated MaDMaN 3:5 (2:2)
Lok Litvínov -Budenzauber Halle Pro 3:3 (1:1)
ImPoSand -FC Meiwa 7:6 (4:1)
Vieto II -Ghettoconnection 1:5 (0:3)
Kashiwa Reysol -ImPoSand 3:7 (1:6)
Ghettoconnection² -RSC Anderlecht 2:7 (0:4)
ImPoSand2 -BTB FC 3:2 (1:2)
Bollisch Amat. -SGE4ever 6:3 (1:2)
Ghettoconnection -Servette Genf 3:5 (1:4)
Universitatea Craiova -Danuvius Viminatium 7:4 (4:3)
Bollisch Amat. -Mainsource 5:2 (2:2)
Charlottetown Bears -BTB FC 4:3 (2:3)
Ferencvárosi TC 1899 -Rayados Monterrey 2:5 (1:2)
Bollisch Amat. -ImPoSand 4:5 (2:2)
BTB FC -Springfield Isotopes 2:4 (2:2)
Freak Adele II -Freak Adele II 4:3 (2:2)
Saguenay Xtreme @ SAG -Ghettoconnection² 2:2 (1:1)
ImPoSand -Bollisch Amat. 5:4 (3:1)
BTB FC -SV.HEBC II 1:3 (1:1)
FK Rostow -Estudiantes Caseros II 3:1 (0:1)
Staropramen -BC Aichach 6:3 (4:3)
FC Hennweiler -NK Varazdin 4:5 (3:2)
Ben Bot -Angry Samoans 7:4 (1:2)
Freak Adele II -ImPoSand 4:3 (2:1)
Palmeiras Sao Paulo -Vieto 6:5 (3:2)
FK Teplice (A) -Rebell am Ball 1:8 (1:4)
Coldstream Black Hawks -Dundee United 5:1 (2:1)
Blutorgie -Iraklis Bochum 3:1 (2:0)
FC Hesselberg -Vieto 1:3 (0:2)
Club Estudiantes 1905 -bianca 5:4 (2:3)
Academica Bochum -ImPoSand 2:5 (2:2)
Ghettoconnection² -FC Dallas 3:0 (2:0)
Loughgiel Shamrocks -Inkognito 6:3 (1:3)
Fc-Riker -Vieto 6:3 (2:1)
Mainsource (A) -Udinese Calcio 3:5 (1:3)
ImPoSand -Vieto 4:6 (2:4)
Real Paderborn -Melbourne City 3:3 (1:2)
Ghettoconnection -Vieto 5:3 (1:2)
Saguenay Xtreme @ SAG -ImPoSand 4:8 (2:5)
AC Milan -Saguenay Xtreme @ SAG² 3:7 (2:3)
Exsellente Lumpauswahl -Atlético Tijuana II 9:5 (6:2)
Desna Tschernihiw -FC-RikerII 3:2 (2:0)
Donaufischer -Vieto 3:3 (1:1)
Vieto -ImPoSand 1:3 (1:1)
Bollisch -Ghettoconnection 7:1 (4:0)
Gombe United @ PR -FC Dallas² 2:6 (1:3)
Vieto -FC Porto @ PR 5:2 (3:2)
Club Estudiantes 1905 II -Hrvatski Bochum 2 5:3 (4:0)
ImPoSand -SSC Obervogelgesang 5:4 (2:4)
ArmaHK associated MaDMaN -Budenzauber Halle Pro 3:4 (0:1)
Rebell am Ball² -FC-Riker 4:6 (4:4)
Ghettoconnection -Saguenay Xtreme @ SAG² 3:3 (1:2)
STRANDKICKER -Angry.Samoans 3:0 (2:0)
ImPoSand -Calgary Giants 2:5 (0:2)
Bochum City -KSV Waregem² 3:6 (2:1)
BTB Academy -Bollisch 4:4 (1:2)
Inkognito -ImPoSand 2:4 (0:3)
Ghettoconnection -Ryker 2:5 (1:1)
Gaz Metan Medias @ PR -Orlando Pirates 1:5 (0:2)
Erzurumspor -BTB FC 3:5 (2:2)
Bollisch -Vieto 5:1 (3:0)
ImPoSand -FK Teplice 3:4 (2:2)
Malmö FF -3 x koelle alaaf II 6:5 (3:2)