Sponsorenwerbung
 
Freundschaftsspiele Deutschland

Suche nach Team:

Die nächsten Spiele:
ZeitplanSpielpaarung

HeimAuswärtsErgebnis
Fc Lennyland (1202) -Fc Lennys (1276) 4:2 (2:2)
Fc Lennys (1297) -Queens Park Rangers FC (1848) 0:8 (0:6)
Fc Lennyland (1182) -Queens Park Rangers FC (1848) 2:8 (1:4)
Fc Lennyland (1182) -Fc Lennys (1297) 4:4 (4:2)
Tydal Speuzer (1520) -Klerksdorp Speuzer (1564) 5:2 (2:1)
Tydal Speuzer (1501) -Klerksdorp Speuzer (1584) 5:3 (3:3)
Celtic Glasgow FC (1648) -CF Praha Celtics (1604) 4:4 (4:2)
Celtic Glasgow FC (1650) -CF Praha Celtics (1603) 4:4 (2:3)
Bembelkicker (1493) -Multi Kulti Frankfurt (1524) 2:5 (0:3)
Celtic Glasgow FC (1653) -CF Odense Celtics (1392) 2:5 (1:2)
Celtic Glasgow FC (1682) -CF Cali Celtics (1394) 9:1 (4:0)
Celtic Glasgow FC (1678) -CF Cali Celtics (1399) 11:2 (7:1)
Multi Kulti Frankfurt (1508) -Bembelkicker (1510) 4:0 (2:0)
Bembelkicker (1528) -Multi Kulti Frankfurt (1491) 2:6 (1:2)
Kamikaze Fighters Osaka (1474) -Tokyo Anime (1396) 5:3 (2:1)
Tokyo Anime (1411) -Kamikaze Fighters Osaka (1460) 3:6 (1:2)
Fc Lennys (1303) -Ezpeleta Speuzer (1644) 5:4 (4:2)
Sunshine Speuzer (1565) -Pilar Speuzer (1377) 8:3 (6:1)
Launceston Tasdevils (1529) -Ezpeleta Speuzer (1676) 2:4 (1:2)
Ezpeleta Speuzer (1665) -Pilar Speuzer (1387) 3:4 (2:2)
Fc Lennyland (1177) -Fc Lennys (1271) 5:2 (2:0)
CF Cali Celtics (1405) -Celtic Glasgow FC (1673) 2:1 (1:0)
CF Bogota Celtics (1653) -Celtic Glasgow FC (1703) 6:2 (5:2)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (1530) -Mainsource (1668) 2:5 (0:2)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (1542) -Mainsource (1657) 6:6 (3:1)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (1550) -Mainsource (1651) 2:6 (2:3)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (1538) -Mainsource (1662) 1:5 (1:1)
SpVgg Greuther Fürth (1563) -Mainsource (1639) 1:4 (1:3)
Fc Lennys (1293) -Queens Park Rangers FC (1848) 2:4 (1:3)
Fc Lennyland (1156) -Queens Park Rangers FC (1848) 1:8 (1:3)
ImPoSand (1683) -CPD Llanfairpwll FC (1602) 2:4 (0:2)
ImPoSand (1692) -CPD Llanfairpwll FC (1595) 4:0 (2:0)
ImPoSand (1704) -CPD Llanfairpwll FC (1582) 6:2 (4:1)
ImPoSand (1679) -CPD Llanfairpwll FC (1609) 7:3 (2:2)
ImPoSand (1665) -CPD Llanfairpwll FC (1624) 5:4 (1:3)
RB Boys (1642) -RB Boys II (1600) 5:5 (1:4)
RB Boys (1567) -Admira1 (1479) 4:0 (1:0)
Fc Lennyland (1156) -Fc Lennys (1293) 2:5 (1:3)
RW Rot Weiss 2 (1573) -RW Rot Weiss 3 (1537) 4:2 (1:1)
FK Minyor Pernik (1565) -RW Rot Weiss 4 (1596) 2:2 (1:0)
RW Rot Weiss 3 (1553) -RW Rot Weiss 2 (1558) 3:5 (2:3)
RW Rot Weiss (1690) -RW Rot Weiss 3 (1571) 4:2 (2:1)
RW Rot Weiss (1678) -RW Rot Weiss 2 (1541) 3:1 (0:1)
RW Rot Weiss 4 (1598) -FK Minyor Pernik (1564) 2:1 (1:0)
RW Rot Weiss 3 (1584) -RW Rot Weiss (1667) 2:6 (1:1)
FK Minyor Pernik (1580) -RW Rot Weiss 4 (1583) 0:3 (0:2)
RW Rot Weiss 2 (1553) -RW Rot Weiss (1654) 2:3 (1:1)
Fc Lennyland (1168) -biernot (1547) 0:6 (0:3)
Fc Lennys (1282) -biernot (1547) 1:6 (1:4)
TSU Kiberg (1567) -Team Flo (1628) 0:7 (0:1)