Sponsorenwerbung
 
Freundschaftsspiele Deutschland

Suche nach Team:

Die nächsten Spiele:
ZeitplanSpielpaarung

HeimAuswärtsErgebnis
Juichi Ichikawa (1600) -Besanšon (1523) 4:2 (1:2)
Juichi Ichikawa (1586) -Juichi 2 (1690) 2:7 (1:4)
Salzburger Nockerl (1529) -Pusan Fighters (1554) 2:2 (0:0)
Trolle Narviks (1617) -Loch Ness Kickers (1475) 2:2 (2:2)
Bembelkicker (1613) -Highland Hools (1594) 5:2 (2:1)
Hollyweed Amateure (1611) -Thekentruppe Seoul (1574) 2:3 (2:0)
Hollyweed (1643) -Thekentruppe Seoul (1555) 6:1 (5:1)
Hollyweed (1630) -Thekentruppe Seoul (1569) 4:3 (2:1)
Bulgogi Dreams (1586) -Pusan Fighters (1556) 5:4 (2:4)
Hollyweed Amateure (1630) -Thekentruppe Seoul (1584) 4:1 (4:1)
Bohemians Dublin▓ (1643) -Ribery (1524) 8:0 (4:0)
Bohemians Dublin▓ (1631) -Ribery (1537) 5:3 (4:3)
Bohemians Dublin▓ (1618) -Ribery (1551) 7:0 (4:0)
Bohemians Dublin▓ (1604) -Ribery (1566) 7:0 (0:0)
Bohemians Dublin▓ (1589) -Ribery (1582) 6:1 (2:0)
Pusan Fighters (1573) -Loch Ness Kickers (1469) 3:5 (2:3)
matejce (1535) -matejce1 (1643) 2:3 (2:2)
matejce (1548) -matejce1 (1631) 2:2 (1:1)
Grenoble (1593) -Juichi 2 (1678) 3:3 (1:3)
Juichi 2 (1682) -Grenoble (1590) 2:1 (1:1)
matejce (1545) -matejce1 (1635) 1:6 (0:3)
matejce (1559) -matejce1 (1622) 3:4 (1:2)
matejce (1574) -matejce1 (1608) 2:2 (1:0)
matejce (1573) -matejce1 (1610) 4:3 (2:3)
matejce (1555) -matejce1 (1629) 1:3 (0:2)
matejce (1570) -matejce1 (1615) 2:4 (1:2)
Bulgogi Dreams (1570) -Troms÷÷÷ (1570) 4:3 (3:1)
Multi Kulti Frankfurt (1595) -London Calling (1553) 4:2 (2:2)
BFC Siofok (1786) -CPD Llanfairpwll FC (1631) 3:6 (1:5)
BFC Siofok (1811) -CPD Llanfairpwll FC (1607) 4:1 (1:0)
BFC Siofok (1803) -CPD Llanfairpwll FC (1616) 6:0 (4:0)
BFC Siofok (1794) -CPD Llanfairpwll FC (1626) 4:1 (1:1)
BFC Siofok (1784) -CPD Llanfairpwll FC (1637) 6:5 (3:3)
Wiener Melange (1638) -Highland Hools (1611) 2:0 (0:0)
Fu▀ballgott (1592) -DJK Lichtenfels (1476) 7:3 (3:2)
Fu▀ballgott (1580) -DJK Lichtenfels (1489) 5:0 (1:0)
Fu▀ballgott (1567) -DJK Lichtenfels (1503) 7:1 (1:0)
Fu▀ballgott (1553) -DJK Lichtenfels (1518) 2:1 (1:1)
Hollyweed Amateure (1615) -BlueBoys (1566) 4:1 (1:0)
BlueBoys (1582) -Hollyweed Amateure (1600) 1:3 (0:1)
CPD Llanfairpwll FC (1648) -ImPoSand▓ (1756) 3:1 (1:1)
CPD Llanfairpwll FC (1626) -FC Basel 1893 (1519) 1:7 (1:5)
CPD Llanfairpwll FC (1649) -ImPoSand▓ (1779) 4:4 (1:2)
CPD Llanfairpwll FC (1644) -ImPoSand▓ (1785) 3:2 (1:2)
CPD Llanfairpwll FC (1621) -FC Basel 1893 (1497) 4:4 (1:1)
Meddi┤s Team (1593) -SG Dynamo Dresden (1717) 4:0 (2:0)
Meddi┤s Team (1571) -SG Dynamo Dresden (1740) 4:2 (3:1)
SG Dynamo Dresden (1765) -Meddi┤s Team (1547) 4:4 (2:2)
SG Dynamo Dresden (1775) -Meddi┤s Team (1538) 5:3 (2:2)
Hollyweed (1616) -BlueBoys (1599) 5:0 (2:0)