Sponsorenwerbung
 
Freundschaftsspiele Deutschland

Suche nach Team:

Die nächsten Spiele:
ZeitplanSpielpaarung

HeimAuswärtsErgebnis
Timisoara Speuzer (1596) -Abuja Speuzer (1509) 3:2 (1:2)
Timisoara Speuzer (1583) -Abuja Speuzer (1523) 1:1 (0:0)
Timisoara Speuzer (1586) -Abuja Speuzer (1521) 1:1 (1:1)
Timisoara Speuzer (1589) -Abuja Speuzer (1519) 5:0 (2:0)
Argentino Ultra (1516) -Dream Killers (1791) 2:10 (0:6)
Forza Norimberga 2 (1473) -Forza Norimberga 1 (1508) 4:1 (3:0)
Forza Norimberga 1 (1527) -Forza Norimberga 2 (1455) 2:2 (2:0)
delsterner kicker (1584) -delsterner kicker (1616) 0:4 (0:2)
Highland Hools (1636) -Loch Ness Kickers (1644) 1:3 (0:1)
London Calling (1657) -Hyde Park Rangers (1543) 5:2 (2:0)
Salzburger Nockerl (1554) -Bembelkicker (1636) 2:2 (1:1)
Srv_rizah (1645) -HaxS_titaN (1569) 6:1 (4:0)
Tokyo Anime (1620) -Salzburger Nockerl (1551) 2:0 (1:0)
Salzburger Nockerl (1566) -Bembelkicker (1640) 0:4 (0:2)
Queens Park Rangers - Uni (1460) -Borussia Jaunde (1505) 2:6 (0:3)
Queens Park Rangers - Uni (1476) -Borussia Jaunde (1490) 4:1 (1:1)
Borussia Jaunde (1508) -Queens Park Rangers - Uni (1458) 4:3 (3:2)
Borussia Jaunde (1493) -Queens Park Rangers - Uni (1474) 0:10 (0:5)
Borussia Jaunde (1512) -Queens Park Rangers - Uni (1456) 1:3 (0:2)
FCC Paderborn (1806) -Orduspor (1486) 5:0 (3:0)
FCC Paderborn (1803) -Orduspor (1490) 6:0 (1:0)
FCC Paderborn (1800) -Orduspor (1494) 4:1 (2:1)
Forza Norimberga 2 (1452) -Forza Norimberga 1 (1531) 4:4 (1:3)
Forza Norimberga 1 (1535) -Forza Norimberga 2 (1449) 3:6 (2:2)
Damme (1471) -Damme 03 (1561) 0:4 (0:2)
Damme (1485) -Damme 03 (1548) 5:2 (2:2)
fußballgott (1485) -Argentino Ultra (1522) 2:2 (2:1)
fußballgott (1484) -Argentino Ultra (1524) 2:4 (0:3)
FC Santa Fe Juniors (1528) -Independiente (1584) 4:0 (1:0)
Independiente (1604) -FC Santa Fe Juniors (1509) 2:1 (1:1)
Forza Norimberga 2 (1428) -Forza Norimberga 1 (1557) 1:4 (1:2)
Forza Norimberga 1 (1546) -Forza Norimberga 2 (1440) 3:5 (1:3)
Abuja Speuzer (1534) -Frankfurt Speuzer (1550) 4:1 (2:1)
Abuja Speuzer (1516) -Frankfurt Speuzer (1569) 1:3 (0:2)
Abuja Speuzer (1532) -Frankfurt Speuzer (1554) 3:5 (3:2)
Pusan Fighters (1598) -Wiener Melange (1493) 3:2 (1:1)
Srv_rizah (1631) -HaxS_titaN (1584) 3:1 (2:1)
Strongbow FC Inishmoor (1691) -Stowford Athlone Town (1659) 6:2 (4:2)
SF Carlsberg Ex (FC Skål) (1749) -Drops (1545) 2:0 (0:0)
SF Carlsberg Ex (FC Skål) (1741) -Drops (1554) 4:1 (2:1)
SF Carlsberg Ex (FC Skål) (1732) -Drops (1564) 6:1 (3:0)
SF Carlsberg Ex (FC Skål) (1722) -Drops (1575) 7:0 (4:0)
SF Carlsberg Ex (FC Skål) (1711) -Drops (1587) 5:2 (2:2)
Damme (1465) -Damme 03 (1569) 2:4 (1:2)
Damme (1478) -Damme 03 (1557) 1:7 (0:3)
Sommer (1564) -Damme (1492) 2:4 (1:2)
Düsseldorfer Jungs (1566) -Mannheimer Jungs (1529) 1:2 (0:0)
Düsseldorfer Jungs (1586) -Mannheimer Jungs (1510) 1:4 (1:3)
Düsseldorfer Jungs (1607) -Mannheimer Jungs (1490) 2:3 (2:3)
Düsseldorfer Jungs (1630) -Mannheimer Jungs (1468) 3:3 (1:3)