GESCHENKideen: MONDGRUNDSTÜCKE / LAIRD-Titel
Sponsorenwerbung
 
Freundschaftsspiele Deutschland

Suche nach Team:

Die nächsten Spiele:
ZeitplanSpielpaarung
24.07.2017 16:33Fc Lennys - FC Ellmau
24.07.2017 20:21Ferencvarosi TC 1899 - Sundsvall
24.07.2017 20:22Ferencvarosi TC 1899 - Reading FC
24.07.2017 20:23Ferencvarosi TC 1899 - Reading FC
24.07.2017 20:24Ferencvarosi TC 1899 - Reading FC
24.07.2017 20:25Ferencvarosi TC 1899 - Reading FC

HeimAuswärtsErgebnis
Fc Lennyland (1216) -FC Ellmau (1568) 3:1 (1:0)
Fc Lennyland (1184) -Fc Lennys (1331) 2:4 (1:2)
Sundsvall (1583) -Altpeter (1599) 1:2 (1:1)
Ferencvarosi TC 1899 (1691) -Azteca Tenochtitlan CF II (1544) 4:2 (1:2)
Ferencvarosi TC 1899 (1680) -Azteca Tenochtitlan CF II (1556) 6:2 (1:2)
Ferencvarosi TC 1899 (1668) -Azteca Tenochtitlan CF II (1568) 5:3 (3:1)
Ferencvarosi TC 1899 (1655) -Azteca Tenochtitlan CF II (1582) 5:0 (1:0)
Ferencvarosi TC 1899 (1641) -Azteca Tenochtitlan CF II (1597) 5:0 (2:0)
Trolle Narviks (1510) -Simone (1612) 1:4 (0:2)
BFC Siofok (1693) -1. FC Saarbrücken (1660) 2:5 (0:3)
BFC Siofok (1712) -1. FC Saarbrücken (1642) 3:5 (1:2)
BFC Siofok (1733) -Fc Lennyland (1196) 8:1 (2:1)
Fc Lennys (1320) -Fc Lennyland (1196) 2:2 (0:0)
Fc Lennyland (1191) -1. FC Saarbrücken (1622) 0:9 (0:5)
Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn (1530) -Lokomotive Leipzig (1642) 0:3 (0:2)
Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn (1543) -Lokomotive Leipzig (1630) 1:3 (0:1)
Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn (1557) -Lokomotive Leipzig (1617) 1:5 (1:1)
Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn (1572) -Lokomotive Leipzig (1603) 4:2 (1:1)
Havnar Bóltfelag Tórshavn (1554) -Lokomotive Leipzig (1622) 1:4 (1:0)
Fc Lennys (1326) -Fc Lennyland (1191) 3:1 (1:0)
TSV Lüder (1820) -TSV Lüder II (1574) 6:2 (1:2)
TSV Lüder (1814) -TSV Lüder II (1581) 4:1 (3:1)
TSV Lüder (1807) -TSV Lüder II (1589) 6:1 (2:0)
TSV Lüder (1733) -TSV Lüder II (1530) 5:2 (4:2)
Bembelkicker (1628) -Multi Kulti Frankfurt (1469) 4:3 (0:3)
TSV Lüder (1800) -TSV Lüder II (1597) 8:0 (4:0)
TSV Lüder (1725) -TSV Lüder II (1539) 4:1 (0:1)
TSV Lüder (1792) -TSV Lüder II (1606) 6:1 (2:1)
TSV Lüder (1716) -TSV Lüder II (1549) 2:4 (1:2)
TSV Lüder (1741) -TSV Lüder II (1525) 7:3 (2:2)
TSV Lüder (1733) -TSV Lüder II (1534) 6:5 (3:4)
Bembelkicker (1618) -Kamikaze Fighters Osaka (1425) 2:4 (0:2)
Kamikaze Fighters Osaka (1400) -Bembelkicker (1644) 1:4 (1:0)
Tokyo Anime (1597) -Kamikaze Fighters Osaka (1407) 3:3 (2:2)
Lammi25 (1459) -Lammi250 (1517) 1:3 (1:1)
Kamikaze Fighters Osaka (1399) -Tokyo Anime (1606) 0:6 (0:3)
Celtic Glasgow FC (1608) -1. FC Saarbrücken (1622) 4:1 (1:0)
1. FC Saarbrücken (1640) -San DoG Earthquakes (1521) 4:2 (1:2)
1. FC Saarbrücken (1628) -San DoG Earthquakes (1534) 5:3 (2:0)
Fc Lennys (1315) -Celtic Glasgow FC (1590) 1:9 (1:6)
Fc Lennyland (1203) -Phoenix Hagen (1551) 0:15 (0:6)
CF Oslo Celtics (1656) -CF Aberdeen Celtics (1537) 4:5 (1:3)
CF Oslo Celtics (1679) -CF Aberdeen Celtics (1515) 3:2 (2:2)
Reading FC (1635) -1.FC Greiner (1445) 2:1 (0:0)
Reading FC (1626) -1.FC Greiner (1455) 7:0 (3:0)
Fc Lennyland (1206) -Fc Lennys (1321) 2:2 (1:2)
Reading FC (1617) -1.FC Greiner (1694) 2:1 (1:1)
Reading FC (1597) -1.FC Greiner (1715) 1:3 (1:0)
Reading FC (1610) -1.FC Greiner (1703) 0:4 (0:2)
LV Ariendorf (1598) -FV Rheinbrohl (1600) 2:2 (1:1)